Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Habibullah Kelay

Map of Habibullah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habibollah Kalay,Habibullah Kalay,Habibullah Kelay,Khabibulla-Kalay,hbyb allh kly,حبيب الله كلی,حبیب اللـه کلی,حبیب الله کلی,Ḩabībollāh Kalay,Ḩabībullāh Kalay,Ḩabībullāh Kêlay, Ḩabībullāh Kêlay

Habibullah Kelay

Welcome to the Habibullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabībullāh Kêlay. See Habibullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabībullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Habibullah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Habibullah Kelay
Places near Habibullah Kelay

Online Dating

Habibullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Habibullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habibullah Kelay, Afghanistan