-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gosalah Khune

Map of Gosalah Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosala Khune,Gosalah Khune,Gosalakhune,Gusaleh Khaneh,Gōsāla Khūnē,Gōsālah Khūnē,Gūsāleh Khāneh,gwsalh khanh,گوساله خانه,گوساله خونې, Gōsālah Khūnē

Gosalah Khune

Welcome to the Gosalah Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsālah Khūnē. See Gosalah Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsālah Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gosalah Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45579/66.52237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gosalah Khune
  •  
Places near Gosalah Khune

Online Dating

Gosalah Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosalah Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosalah Khune, Afghanistan