Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gul Kelay

Map of Gul Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Kalay,Gul Kalay,Gul Kelay,Gul Kêlay,گل کلی, Gul Kêlay

Gul Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Kêlay. See Gul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Gul Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gul Kelay
Places near Gul Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Kelay, Afghanistan