Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gulzar Kelay

Map of Gulzar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golzar Kalay,Golzār Kalay,Gulzar Kalay,Gulzar Kelay,Gulzār Kêlay,Gulzāṟ Kalay,گلزار کلی, Gulzār Kêlay

Gulzar Kelay

Welcome to the Gulzar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulzār Kêlay. See Gulzar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulzār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Gulzar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gulzar Kelay
Places near Gulzar Kelay
Gulzār Kêlay (0 km) Tābūt (3.5 km) Dumjōy (3.6 km) Kaḏālak (3.7 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (4.2 km) Bāgh Chahār (4.3 km) Turgān (5.2 km) Tukmī (5.3 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (5.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (6.4 km) Dzangalī (6.8 km) Ūdmanay (7 km) Maynū Kêlay (7.6 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (8.2 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (8.6 km) Ḩaīdaray (8.6 km) Wujar (8.8 km) Bāqī Kêlay (9 km)

Online Dating

Gulzar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gulzar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulzar Kelay, Afghanistan