-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gizhakai

Map of Gizhakai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gizakay,Gizhakai,Gizhakay,Gižakay,Gīzhakay,Gīzhakaī, Gīzhakaī

Gizhakai

Welcome to the Gizhakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīzhakaī. See Gizhakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīzhakaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gizhakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7075/67.50778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Gizhakai
  •  
Places near Gizhakai

Online Dating

Gizhakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gizhakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gizhakai, Afghanistan