-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghwazhi Baso Khel

Map of Ghwazhi Baso Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwaze Basokhel,Ghwazhi Baso Khel,Ghwazhi Basowkheyl,Ghwazhī Basowkheyl,Ghwazhī Basō Khēl,Ghwazē Basōkhēl,Gvazebasokheyl',Gvazebasokheyl’, Ghwazhī Basō Khēl

Ghwazhi Baso Khel

Welcome to the Ghwazhi Baso Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwazhī Basō Khēl. See Ghwazhi Baso Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwazhī Basō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghwazhi Baso Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.985/67.91972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ghwazhi Baso Khel
  •  
Places near Ghwazhi Baso Khel

Online Dating

Ghwazhi Baso Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghwazhi Baso Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwazhi Baso Khel, Afghanistan