Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghwazhhe Band Ghar

Map of Ghwazhhe Band Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghwaze Band Ghar,Ghwazhe Band Ghar,Ghwazē Band Ghaṟ,Ghwaz̲h̲ē Band Ghar,Gory Gvazebandgar, Ghwaz̲h̲ē Band Ghar

Ghwazhhe Band Ghar

Welcome to the Ghwazhhe Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghwaz̲h̲ē Band Ghar. See Ghwazhhe Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghwaz̲h̲ē Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghwazhhe Band Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ghwazhhe Band Ghar
Places near Ghwazhhe Band Ghar

Online Dating

Ghwazhhe Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghwazhhe Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghwazhhe Band Ghar, Afghanistan