Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghori Kelay

Map of Ghori Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghori Kalay,Ghori Kelay,Ghuri Kalay,Ghōrī Kêlay,Ghōṟi Kalay,Ghūrī Kalay,Gorikalay,ghwry kly,غوری كلی,غوری کلی, Ghōrī Kêlay

Ghori Kelay

Welcome to the Ghori Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrī Kêlay. See Ghori Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghori Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghori Kelay
Places near Ghori Kelay

Online Dating

Ghori Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghori Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghori Kelay, Afghanistan