-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghujarak

Map of Ghujarak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghujarak,Ghūjarak,Gudzharak,غوجرک, Ghūjarak

Ghujarak

Welcome to the Ghujarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjarak. See Ghujarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjarak area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Ghujarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95922/67.30854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ghujarak
  •  
Places near Ghujarak

Online Dating

Ghujarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghujarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujarak, Afghanistan