-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghowzay

Map of Ghowzay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowzay,Ghowzhay,Ghowz̲h̲ay,Ghozay,Ghozhay,Ghōzay,Ghōz̲h̲ay,Gozay,ghwzhy,غوږی,غوژی, Ghowzay

Ghowzay

Welcome to the Ghowzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowzay. See Ghowzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowzay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ghowzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3325/67.30576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ghowzay
  •  
Places near Ghowzay

Online Dating

Ghowzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowzay, Afghanistan