Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghbargey Rod

Map of Ghbargey Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbarbayrud,Ghbargey Rod,Ghbargey Rud,Ghbargey Rūd,Ghbargêy Rōd,Ghbaṟgēy Ṟōḏ,غبرگۍ رود, Ghbargêy Rōd

Ghbargey Rod

Welcome to the Ghbargey Rod google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargêy Rōd. See Ghbargey Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargêy Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Ghbargey Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ghbargey Rod
Places near Ghbargey Rod

Online Dating

Ghbargey Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargey Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargey Rod, Afghanistan