Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghbarge Kelay

Map of Ghbarge Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbardgekalay,Ghbarge Kalay,Ghbarge Kelay,Ghbargē Kêlay,Ghbaṟgē Kalay,ghbrgy kly,غبرگی كلی,غبرگې کلی, Ghbargē Kêlay

Ghbarge Kelay

Welcome to the Ghbarge Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargē Kêlay. See Ghbarge Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghbarge Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ghbarge Kelay
Places near Ghbarge Kelay

Online Dating

Ghbarge Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbarge Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbarge Kelay, Afghanistan