-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghazgay Rod

Map of Ghazgay Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazgayrud,Ghazgay Rod,Ghazgay Rud,Ghazgay Rōd,Ghazgay Rūd,Ghazgay Ṟōḏ,غزگی رود, Ghazgay Rōd

Ghazgay Rod

Welcome to the Ghazgay Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghazgay Rōd. See Ghazgay Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghazgay Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Ghazgay Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.92027/66.88619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ghazgay Rod
  •  
Places near Ghazgay Rod

Online Dating

Ghazgay Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghazgay Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghazgay Rod, Afghanistan