Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghowsulddin Kelay

Map of Ghowsulddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavshuddinkalay,Ghaws ed Din Kalay,Ghaws ed Dīn Kalay,Ghaws od Din Kalay,Ghawsuddin Kalay,Ghaws̄ od Dīn Kalay,Ghaws̄uḏḏīn Kalay,Ghowsulddin Kelay,Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay,ghwth aldyn kly,غوث الدين كلی,غوثالدین کلی, Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay

Ghowsulddin Kelay

Welcome to the Ghowsulddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay. See Ghowsulddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ghowsulddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghowsulddin Kelay
Places near Ghowsulddin Kelay
Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay (0 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (1.4 km) Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) Nahr-e Babrū (4.1 km) Tōrah (4.5 km) Sayyid Jān (4.9 km) Mullā Dīn (4.9 km) Laīrū (4.9 km) Gabrō (4.9 km) Jārullāh (5 km) Mughulzaī (5.6 km) Hazārī (5.7 km) Z̧āfar Khēl (5.7 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (5.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6 km) Yārkah (6.1 km) Tanah Tsāh (6.1 km) Gāgizaī Kêlay (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Ghowsulddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghowsulddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowsulddin Kelay, Afghanistan