-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghatah Spinah

Map of Ghatah Spinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gataspina,Ghata Spina,Ghata Spīna,Ghatah Spinah,Ghatah Spīnah,Ghaṯah Spīnah, Ghaṯah Spīnah

Ghatah Spinah

Welcome to the Ghatah Spinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯah Spīnah. See Ghatah Spinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯah Spīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ghatah Spinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90667/67.82
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Ghatah Spinah
  •  
Places near Ghatah Spinah

Online Dating

Ghatah Spinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghatah Spinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghatah Spinah, Afghanistan