Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi Warghar

Map of Gharbi Warghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Vargar,Gharbi Warghar,Gharbī Warghaṟ,Ghaṟbi Waṟghar, Gharbī Warghaṟ

Gharbi Warghar

Welcome to the Gharbi Warghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Warghaṟ. See Gharbi Warghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Warghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi Warghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gharbi Warghar
Places near Gharbi Warghar

Online Dating

Gharbi Warghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Warghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Warghar, Afghanistan