-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gharbi De Nikeh

Map of Gharbi De Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Danika,Gharbi Da Nikeh,Gharbi De Nikeh,Gharbī Dê Nīkêh,ghrby d nykh,غربی د نیکه, Gharbī Dê Nīkêh

Gharbi De Nikeh

Welcome to the Gharbi De Nikeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Dê Nīkêh. See Gharbi De Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Dê Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gharbi De Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86976/66.62331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Gharbi De Nikeh
  •  
Places near Gharbi De Nikeh

Online Dating

Gharbi De Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharbi De Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi De Nikeh, Afghanistan