-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Girday

Map of Girday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerday,Girday,Girḏay,گرډی, Girḏay

Girday

Welcome to the Girday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girḏay. See Girday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girḏay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Girday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6117/67.08048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Girday
  •  
Places near Girday

Online Dating

Girday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girday, Afghanistan