-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gira Bandah

Map of Gira Bandah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerabanda,Gerabandah,Gerābanḏa,Geṟābandah,Gira Bandah,Girabanda,Girā Bāndah,grabndh,گرا بانده,گرابنده, Girā Bāndah

Gira Bandah

Welcome to the Gira Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girā Bāndah. See Gira Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girā Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gira Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98855/67.13638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gira Bandah
  •  
Places near Gira Bandah

Online Dating

Gira Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gira Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gira Bandah, Afghanistan