-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Gulzar

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulzar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'zar,Gul’zar,Sela-i-Gelzar,Shaylah-ye Gulzar,Shaylah-ye Gulzār,Shelah-e Golzar,Shēlah-e Golzār,S̄ēla-i-Gelzāṟ,شیلۀ گلزار, Shaylah-ye Gulzār

Shaylah-ye Gulzar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gulzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gulzār. See Shaylah-ye Gulzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gulzār area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87019/67.31341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gulzar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gulzar
Dahān-e Gulzār (0.3 km) Shālizārah (0.6 km) Wêch Tūghay (0.8 km) Khargilū (0.8 km) Bilow Kêlay (2 km) Tūrlūgh (2.4 km) Siyāh Murchak (2.6 km) Wêch Tūghay (3.1 km) Butāw (3.4 km) Kilī Kêlay (3.5 km) Band Kêlay (3.6 km) Shādī Khēlō Kêlay (3.9 km) Adirē Kêlay (3.9 km) Spīlid (4.1 km) Sardār (4.6 km) Rāghêh (4.9 km) Darah (5.2 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gulzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gulzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gulzar, Afghanistan