Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gazak Kelay

Map of Gazak Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazak Kalay,Gazak Kelay,Gazak Kêlay,گزک کلی, Gazak Kêlay

Gazak Kelay

Welcome to the Gazak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazak Kêlay. See Gazak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Gazak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Gazak Kelay
Places near Gazak Kelay

Online Dating

Gazak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazak Kelay, Afghanistan