-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gaw Murdah Ghar

Map of Gaw Murdah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaw Murdah Ghar,Gawmordeh Ghar,Gawmurdah Ghar,Gory Gavmurdagar,Gāw Murdah Ghar,Gāwmordeh Ghar,Gāwmuṟdah Ghaṟ,gawmrdh ghr,گاو مرده غر,گاومرده غر, Gāw Murdah Ghar

Gaw Murdah Ghar

Welcome to the Gaw Murdah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāw Murdah Ghar. See Gaw Murdah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāw Murdah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gaw Murdah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16184/66.72466
  • Altitude: 2313 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gaw Murdah Ghar
  •  
Places near Gaw Murdah Ghar

Online Dating

Gaw Murdah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaw Murdah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaw Murdah Ghar, Afghanistan