Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Garyo Kelay

Map of Garyo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gar'yukalay,Garyo Kalay,Garyo Kelay,Gar’yukalay,Gāryo Kalay,Gāṟyō Kêlay,گاړیو کلی, Gāṟyō Kêlay

Garyo Kelay

Welcome to the Garyo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟyō Kêlay. See Garyo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟyō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Garyo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Garyo Kelay
Places near Garyo Kelay

Online Dating

Garyo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Garyo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garyo Kelay, Afghanistan