-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Garnalah

Map of Garnalah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garnala,Garnalah,Garnālah,Gaṟnāla,گرناله, Garnālah

Garnalah

Welcome to the Garnalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garnālah. See Garnalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garnālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Garnalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2765/66.59485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Garnalah
  •  
Places near Garnalah

Online Dating

Garnalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garnalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garnalah, Afghanistan