Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gajoy

Map of Gajoy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhoy,Gajoy,Gajuy,Gājōy,Gājūy,گاجوی, Gājōy


Welcome to the Gajoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gājōy. See Gajoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gājōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gajoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gajoy
Places near Gajoy

Online Dating

Gajoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gajoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gajoy, Afghanistan