Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gagizai Kelay

Map of Gagizai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gagezi Kalay,Gagizai Kelay,Gagizikalay,Gāgezi Kalay,Gāgizaī Kêlay,gagzy kly,گاگزی كلی,گاگزی کلی, Gāgizaī Kêlay

Gagizai Kelay

Welcome to the Gagizai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāgizaī Kêlay. See Gagizai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāgizaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gagizai Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gagizai Kelay
Places near Gagizai Kelay

Online Dating

Gagizai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gagizai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gagizai Kelay, Afghanistan