Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gab Dashtah

Map of Gab Dashtah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gab Dasht,Gab Dashtah,Gab Dasta,Gab Das̲h̲tah,Gab Dašta,Step' Gabdashta,Step’ Gabdashta,گب دښته, Gab Das̲h̲tah

Gab Dashtah

Welcome to the Gab Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gab Das̲h̲tah. See Gab Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gab Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gab Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Gab Dashtah
Places near Gab Dashtah

Online Dating

Gab Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gab Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gab Dashtah, Afghanistan