-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ferozai

Map of Ferozai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ferozai,Ferozi,Firuzi,Fērōzaī,Fēṟōzi,Fīrūzī,fyrwzy,فيروزی,فېروزی, Fērōzaī

Ferozai

Welcome to the Ferozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fērōzaī. See Ferozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fērōzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ferozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28083/67.34171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Ferozai
  •  
Places near Ferozai

Online Dating

Ferozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ferozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ferozai, Afghanistan