-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fazluddin Kelay

Map of Fazluddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzluddin Kalay,Fazl od Din Kalay,Fazluddin Kelay,Fazluddinkalay,Faḏẕluḏḏīn Kalay,Faẕl od Dīn Kalay,Faẕluddīn Kêlay,fdl aldyn kly,فضل الدين كلی,فضل الدین کلی, Faẕluddīn Kêlay

Fazluddin Kelay

Welcome to the Fazluddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕluddīn Kêlay. See Fazluddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕluddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fazluddin Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65168/66.99626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Fazluddin Kelay
  •  
Places near Fazluddin Kelay

Online Dating

Fazluddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazluddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazluddin Kelay, Afghanistan