-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fatehullah Khel

Map of Fatehullah Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatehullah Khel,Fateḩullāh Khēl,Fathollah Kheyl,Fathullahkhel,Fatḩollāh Kheyl,Fatẖullāhkhēl,fth allh khyl,فتح اللـه خېل,فتح الله خيل,فتح الله خېل, Fateḩullāh Khēl

Fatehullah Khel

Welcome to the Fatehullah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩullāh Khēl. See Fatehullah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩullāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Fatehullah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00395/67.03846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Fatehullah Khel
  •  
Places near Fatehullah Khel

Online Dating

Fatehullah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatehullah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatehullah Khel, Afghanistan