-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fateh Muhammad Kelay

Map of Fateh Muhammad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Mohammad Kalay,Fateh Muhammad Kelay,Fatekhmukhammed-Kalay,Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay,Fāteḩ Moḩammad Kalay,فتح محمد کلی, Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay

Fateh Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Fateh Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay. See Fateh Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Fateh Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76934/67.03278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Fateh Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Fateh Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Fateh Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fateh Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan