Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Faqir Kelay

Map of Faqir Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirkalay,Faqir Kalay,Faqir Kelay,Faqīr Kalay,Faqīr Kêlay,fqyr kly,فقير كلی,فقیر کلی, Faqīr Kêlay

Faqir Kelay

Welcome to the Faqir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Kêlay. See Faqir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Faqir Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Faqir Kelay
Places near Faqir Kelay

Online Dating

Faqir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Kelay, Afghanistan