-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fazil Khan Kelay

Map of Fazil Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzelkhan Kalay,Fazel Khan Kalay,Fazil Khan Kelay,Fazil'khankalay,Fazil’khankalay,Fāḏẕelkhān Kalay,Fāẕel Khān Kalay,Fāẕil Khān Kêlay,فاضل خان کلی, Fāẕil Khān Kêlay

Fazil Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Fazil Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāẕil Khān Kêlay. See Fazil Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāẕil Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Fazil Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76234/67.00935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Fazil Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Fazil Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Fazil Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazil Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazil Khan Kelay, Afghanistan