-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Isma`il Kelay

Map of Isma`il Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esma`il Kalay,Esmā‘īl Kalay,Isma`il Kelay,Ismailkalay,Ismā‘īl Kêlay,اسماعیل کلی, Ismā‘īl Kêlay

Isma`il Kelay

Welcome to the Isma`il Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ismā‘īl Kêlay. See Isma`il Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ismā‘īl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Isma`il Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17947/66.48407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Isma`il Kelay
  •  
Places near Isma`il Kelay
Ismā‘īl Kêlay (0 km) Mūrīānī (0.8 km) Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay (0.9 km) Dēw Khānah (1.9 km) Pōpulzō Silam (2.1 km) Rabā Jōy (2.2 km) Bayānzaī (2.4 km) Marānī (2.4 km) Tūkhī Silam (2.5 km) Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī (2.7 km) Pōṯaī (2.7 km) Kowshak (4.7 km) Pāy Kêlay (4.9 km) Pāī Nāwah (5.2 km) Bagwān (5.2 km) Gumbad (5.2 km) Bārīk (5.3 km) Mūsh Khānah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Isma`il Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Isma`il Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isma`il Kelay, Afghanistan