-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Iskhakzi

Map of Iskhakzi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaqzay,Eshaqzi,Esḩāqzay,Esḩāqzī,Ishaqzi,Iskhakzi,Isḩāqzī,ashaqzy,اسحاقزی, Iskhakzi

Iskhakzi

Welcome to the Iskhakzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskhakzi. See Iskhakzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskhakzi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Iskhakzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85044/66.39071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Iskhakzi
  •  
Places near Iskhakzi
Iskhakzi (0 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (0.4 km) Ḏōlagay (1.8 km) Duru (2.1 km) Khurshayd (2.2 km) Lōy Tēraī (2.5 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (2.9 km) Lōy Kārēz (2.9 km) Zaṟē Khūnē (3.2 km) Ḩājī Mayan Shāh Kêlay (3.3 km) Laghaṟ (3.5 km) Qablī (3.6 km) Kalāchah (3.7 km) Kārēzgaī (3.8 km) Samandar (4.1 km) Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay (4.1 km) Chinār (4.3 km) Sadōzaī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Iskhakzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iskhakzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskhakzi, Afghanistan