Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Iraqi

Map of Iraqi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eraqi,Eṟāqi,Iraki,Iraqi,Irāqī,اراقی, Irāqī


Welcome to the Iraqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irāqī. See Iraqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Iraqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Iraqi
Places near Iraqi

Online Dating

Iraqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iraqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iraqi, Afghanistan