Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Iraki

Map of Iraki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eraqi,Erāqī,Iraki,`Iraqi,عراقی,‘Irāqī, Iraki


Welcome to the Iraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iraki. See Iraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iraki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Iraki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Iraki
Places near Iraki

Online Dating

Iraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iraki, Afghanistan