-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ilmay Mandeh

Map of Ilmay Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elmay Mandah,Elmay Mandeh,Elmay Māndah,Elmay Mānḏeh,Il'maymandekh,Ilmay Mandeh,Ilmay Māndêh,Il’maymandekh,almy mandh,المی مانده, Ilmay Māndêh

Ilmay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ilmay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilmay Māndêh. See Ilmay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilmay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ilmay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94445/66.6132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Ilmay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ilmay Mandeh
Junūbī Ilmay (0.4 km) Muḩammadzaī (1.8 km) Salām Jān Kêlay (2 km) Shamālī Ilmay (2.1 km) Khaīr Raḩmān Kêlay (2.8 km) Dê Mowlawī Dzāy (2.9 km) Lājwar Kêlay (3.4 km) Muḩammadzaī (3.5 km) Spīn Khūnē (3.8 km) Dê Padō Kêlay (3.9 km) Ḩamīd Kêlay (4 km) Khaīrābād (4.1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq Kêlay (4.2 km) Ḩājī Tarīn (4.3 km) Miyānah Shākh (4.4 km) Tawaray (4.4 km) Multān (4.6 km) Lashtay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Ilmay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilmay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilmay Mandeh, Afghanistan