Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ikrak

Map of Ikrak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekrak,Ekṟak,Ikrak,اکرک, Ikrak


Welcome to the Ikrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikrak. See Ikrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ikrak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ikrak
Places near Ikrak

Online Dating

Ikrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ikrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikrak, Afghanistan