Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ibrahim Khel Wusta

Map of Ibrahim Khel Wusta Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimkhel Wusta,Ebrahimkheyl-e Vosta,Ebrāhīmkheyl-e Vosţá,Ebṟāhīmkhēl Wusṯā,Ibrahim Khel Wusta,Ibrakhimkheyl' Vusta,Ibrakhimkheyl’ Vusta,Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţā,ابراهیم خېل وسطی, Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţā

Ibrahim Khel Wusta

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khel Wusta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţā. See Ibrahim Khel Wusta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khēl Wusţā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Ibrahim Khel Wusta
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khel Wusta
Places near Ibrahim Khel Wusta

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khel Wusta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ibrahim Khel Wusta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khel Wusta, Afghanistan