Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ibrahim Khel `Ulya

Map of Ibrahim Khel `Ulya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimkhel `Ulya,Ebrahimkheyl-e `Olya,Ebrāhīmkheyl-e ‘Olyā,Ebṟāhīmkhēl ‘Ulyā,Ibrahim Khel `Ulya,Ibrakhimkheyl'-Ulia,Ibrakhimkheyl’-Ulia,Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā,ابراهیم خېل عیلا, Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā

Ibrahim Khel `Ulya

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khel `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā. See Ibrahim Khel `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Ibrahim Khel `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khel `Ulya
Places near Ibrahim Khel `Ulya

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khel `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ibrahim Khel `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khel `Ulya, Afghanistan