Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dost Muhammad

Map of Dost Muhammad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dnst Mohammad Golay,Dost Mohammad,Dost Muhammad,Dost-Mukhammed,Dust Mohammad,Dust Mohammad Kalay,Dōst Moḩammad,Dōst Muḩammad,Dūst Moḩammad,Dūst Moḩammad Kalay,دوست محمد,Ḏn̈st Moẖammaḏ Golay, Dōst Muḩammad

Dost Muhammad

Welcome to the Dost Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōst Muḩammad. See Dost Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōst Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Dost Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dost Muhammad
Places near Dost Muhammad
Dōst Muḩammad (0 km) Gulay (0.5 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (0.9 km) Kharnay (1 km) Shaykh Ḩabīb (1.2 km) Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh Khān (1.8 km) Khêṟ (1.8 km) Dê Mullā Kêlay (2.8 km) Sang Tamū (3.6 km) Mazghār (3.7 km) Balūch Kêlay (4 km) Sarah Ghbargah (4.4 km) Shamālī Yatīmak (4.5 km) Shaykhān (5 km) Rāghêh (5.4 km) Ghōjōrak (5.4 km) Sardār (5.6 km) Dzangalah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Dost Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan