-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Duri

Map of Duri Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duri,Dūrī,دوری, Dūrī

Duri

Welcome to the Duri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrī. See Duri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Duri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23242/67.20812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Duri
  •  
Places near Duri

Online Dating

Duri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duri, Afghanistan