-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dri Ghat

Map of Dri Ghat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dri Ghat,Drigat,Drī Ghat,Drī Ghaṯ,دری غټ, Drī Ghaṯ

Dri Ghat

Welcome to the Dri Ghat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drī Ghaṯ. See Dri Ghat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drī Ghaṯ area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Dri Ghat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09396/67.66489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dri Ghat
  •  
Places near Dri Ghat
Drī Ghaṯ (0 km) Dilāwar (1.1 km) Bāshah (1.6 km) Nūrulḩaq Kêlay (2.1 km) Zikōzaī (2.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay (2.7 km) Srah (2.8 km) Sulţānzaī (3.8 km) Tōrwām (4.2 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (4.3 km) Kālizaī (4.6 km) Dēwālgay (5.1 km) Iraki (5.3 km) Chambar (6 km) Galêy (6.1 km) Bahā’ī Kêlay (6.4 km) Chowgêy (6.6 km) Zowar (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Dri Ghat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dri Ghat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dri Ghat, Afghanistan