-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dowlat Kheyl

Map of Dowlat Kheyl Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlatkhel,Dowlat Kheyl,Ḏawlatkhēl, Dowlat Kheyl

Dowlat Kheyl

Welcome to the Dowlat Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Kheyl. See Dowlat Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dowlat Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58972/67.49417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Dowlat Kheyl
  •  
Places near Dowlat Kheyl

Online Dating

Dowlat Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Kheyl, Afghanistan