-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dowlat Khel

Map of Dowlat Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkheyl',Daulatkheyl’,Dawlatkhel,Dowlat Khel,Dowlat Kheyl,Dowlat Khēl,دولت خېل,Ḏawlatkhēl, Dowlat Khēl

Dowlat Khel

Welcome to the Dowlat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khēl. See Dowlat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Dowlat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58971/67.06636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khel
  •  
Places near Dowlat Khel
Dowlat Khēl (0 km) Naray (0.9 km) Bārgāh (1.2 km) Junūbī Sar Darah (1.6 km) Spērah (1.6 km) Chirgah (2.4 km) Girḏay (2.8 km) Shādū (3.6 km) Sāyagaz (4.1 km) Malik (4.3 km) ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb (4.7 km) Tārū (5 km) Shamālī Sar Darah (5.1 km) Manā Khēl (5.2 km) Kalāgay (5.3 km) Biland Warkh (5.7 km) Nēknām (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Dowlat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khel, Afghanistan