-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dushah Ghar

Map of Dushah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dosah Ghar,Doshah Ghar,Doshāh Ghar,Došāh Ghar,Dushah Ghar,Dushāh Ghar,Gory Dushakhgar,dw shah ghr,دشاه غر,دو شاه غر, Dushāh Ghar

Dushah Ghar

Welcome to the Dushah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dushāh Ghar. See Dushah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dushāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dushah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04948/66.55508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dushah Ghar
  •  
Places near Dushah Ghar

Online Dating

Dushah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dushah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dushah Ghar, Afghanistan