-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Duranai

Map of Duranai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doranay,Duranai,Duranay,Durānaī, Durānaī

Duranai

Welcome to the Duranai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durānaī. See Duranai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durānaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Duranai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71111/67.57
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Duranai
  •  
Places near Duranai

Online Dating

Duranai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duranai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duranai, Afghanistan