-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dumjoy

Map of Dumjoy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domjuy,Domjūy,Dumdzhoy,Dumjoy,Dumjōy,دمجوی,Ḏumjōy, Dumjōy

Dumjoy

Welcome to the Dumjoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumjōy. See Dumjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumjōy area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Dumjoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89076/67.12517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Dumjoy
  •  
Places near Dumjoy

Online Dating

Dumjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dumjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumjoy, Afghanistan