Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dewalgi Kelay

Map of Dewalgi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deval'gikili,Deval’gikili,Dewalgi Kelay,Dewalgi Keli,Divalgi Keli,Dēwālgī Kêlay,Dīvālgi Keli,dywalgy kly,دیوالگی کلی,دېوالگی کلی,Ḏēwālgi Keli, Dēwālgī Kêlay

Dewalgi Kelay

Welcome to the Dewalgi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālgī Kêlay. See Dewalgi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālgī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dewalgi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dewalgi Kelay
Places near Dewalgi Kelay

Online Dating

Dewalgi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewalgi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalgi Kelay, Afghanistan